Jason Martin Group Real Brokerage LLC
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Open Houses
    4. Single Family Homes
    5. Townhouses
    6. Condos
    7. Multi Family Homes
    8. Mortgage Calculator
    9. Home Buying Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Seller's Guide
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Washington
    2. Capitol Hill
    3. Downtown
    4. H Street Corridor / Near Northeast
    5. U Street Corridor
    6. Navy Yard
    7. Bethesda
    8. Arlington
    9. Alexandria
    10. Silver Spring
    11. Crystal City
    12. Penn Quarter
    13. Columbia Heights
    14. Chevy Chase
    15. Adams Morgan
    16. Georgetown
    17. Foggy Bottom
    18. Southwest Waterfront
    19. Petworth
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,148,505 Sold Properties

3,148,505 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
414 3RD ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
1/50

$1,600,000

$1,600,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,268 SqFt

414 3RD ST SE, Washington, DC 20003

MLS# DCDC2247468

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3415 SURREY LN, Falls Church, VA 22042
1/31

$1,196,250

$995,000

20.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

3415 SURREY LN, Falls Church, VA 22042

MLS# VAFX2300644

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1605 CRITTENDEN ST NE, Washington, DC 20017
1/29

$580,000

$525,000

10.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

1605 CRITTENDEN ST NE, Washington, DC 20017

MLS# DCDC2245590

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8101 PARK CREST DR, Silver Spring, MD 20910

$1,310,000

$1,175,000

11.5%
4 Beds5 Baths2,318 SqFt

8101 PARK CREST DR, Silver Spring, MD 20910

MLS# MDMC2224026

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
27 QUINCY PL NE #1, Washington, DC 20002
1/35

$654,000

$659,000

0.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt

27 QUINCY PL NE #1, Washington, DC 20002

MLS# DCDC2244232

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1801 16TH ST NW #102, Washington, DC 20009
1/22

$298,000

$310,000

3.9%
1 Bed1 Bath440 SqFt

1801 16TH ST NW #102, Washington, DC 20009

MLS# DCDC2244948

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2637 GARFIELD ST NW, Washington, DC 20008
1/30

$1,510,000

$1,549,000

2.5%
6 Beds4 Baths3,850 SqFt

2637 GARFIELD ST NW, Washington, DC 20008

MLS# DCDC2206230

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1237 FRANKLIN ST NE, Washington, DC 20017
1/57

$1,550,000

$1,550,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,376 SqFt

1237 FRANKLIN ST NE, Washington, DC 20017

MLS# DCDC2241510

Listed by Residential Growth Properties, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1245 4TH ST SW #E805, Washington, DC 20024
1/37

$327,500

$335,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath830 SqFt

1245 4TH ST SW #E805, Washington, DC 20024

MLS# DCDC2245328

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3323 BROOKLAWN TER, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
1/42

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt

3323 BROOKLAWN TER, Chevy Chase, MD 20815

MLS# MDMC2214648

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4101 ALBEMARLE ST NW #623, Washington, DC 20016
1/25

$455,000

$459,000

0.9%
1 Bed1 Bath787 SqFt

4101 ALBEMARLE ST NW #623, Washington, DC 20016

MLS# DCDC2244438

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1316 SHEPHERD ST NW #4, Washington, DC 20011
1/25

$980,000

$999,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

1316 SHEPHERD ST NW #4, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2240164

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4829 41ST ST NW, Washington, DC 20016
1/22

$688,000

$699,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths882 SqFt

4829 41ST ST NW, Washington, DC 20016

MLS# DCDC2225044

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1411 BELLE VIEW BLVD #B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
1/33

$240,000

$244,900

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath623 SqFt

1411 BELLE VIEW BLVD #B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

MLS# VAFX2280222

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3910 R ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/24

$352,000

$360,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,324 SqFt

3910 R ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2226536

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
800 4TH ST SW #S712, Washington, DC 20024
1/38

$220,000

$235,000

6.4%
1 Bed1 Bath617 SqFt

800 4TH ST SW #S712, Washington, DC 20024

MLS# DCDC2220188

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4406 STANFORD ST, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
1/49

$2,000,000

$1,995,000

0.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,888 SqFt

4406 STANFORD ST, Chevy Chase, MD 20815

MLS# MDMC2206154

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15407 PINE TREE CT, Bowie, MD 20721
1/50

$610,000

$625,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,951 SqFt

15407 PINE TREE CT, Bowie, MD 20721

MLS# MDPG2177880

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7915 EASTERN AVE #1114, Silver Spring, MD 20910
1/34

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

7915 EASTERN AVE #1114, Silver Spring, MD 20910

MLS# MDMC2206584

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3811 SOUTH DAKOTA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20018
1/44

$833,150

$824,900

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,289 SqFt

3811 SOUTH DAKOTA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20018

MLS# DCDC2222502

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1501 CHURCH ST NW, Washington, DC 20005
1/51

$1,450,000

$1,500,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

1501 CHURCH ST NW, Washington, DC 20005

MLS# DCDC2216616

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
749 3RD ST SW #401, Washington, DC 20024
1/25

$630,000

$649,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

749 3RD ST SW #401, Washington, DC 20024

MLS# DCDC2221144

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
408 13TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20002
1/31

$855,000

$860,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt

408 13TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20002

MLS# DCDC2224068

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1794 41ST PL SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/32

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt

1794 41ST PL SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2222568

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Jason Martin Group | brokered by Real Broker LLC
Real Broker

Jason Martin Group

+1(202) 641-0299 info@jasonmartingroup.com

277 S Washington St Suite 210, Alexandria, VA, 22314
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Open Houses
      4. Single Family Homes
      5. Townhouses
      6. Condos
      7. Multi Family Homes
      8. Mortgage Calculator
      9. Home Buying Guide
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Seller's Guide
      Market Snapshot
    • Neighborhoods
      1. Washington
      2. Capitol Hill
      3. Downtown
      4. H Street Corridor / Near Northeast
      5. U Street Corridor
      6. Navy Yard
      7. Bethesda
      8. Arlington
      9. Alexandria
      10. Silver Spring
      11. Crystal City
      12. Penn Quarter
      13. Columbia Heights
      14. Chevy Chase
      15. Adams Morgan
      16. Georgetown
      17. Foggy Bottom
      18. Southwest Waterfront
      19. Petworth

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.